Celebs » Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Birthday
20 Aug 1974 (Age 40)

Biography

Birth Name: Amy Lou Adams Amy Lou Adams is an American actress. She began her performing career on stage in dinner theaters before making her screen debut in the 1999 film Drop...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Best of 2014