Celebs » Hansika Motwani

Hansika Motwani

Birthday
09 Aug 1991 (Age 24)

Biography

Birth Name: Hansika Pradeep Motwani     Hansika was born on August 9, 1991 in the Sindhi speaking Motwani family in Bombay, India. Her dad, Pradeep, is a businessman,...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
  • raj 2 months ago

    Hansika Motwani is a really wonderful actress, cant beleive that hansika is just 24 still now. Remember Hansika from the movie Koyi Mil gaya ?
    hansika motwani

  • Fathima samha 2 months ago

    U looking soo beautiful akka

  • HHS 8 months ago

    love you

  • HHS 8 months ago

    YOUR SO CUTE MY ANGEL

  • Sk Pappu 8 months ago

    hi u r loking sooooooo beutifull

  • senthil 10 months ago

    What is your opinion? many more happy returns of the day white dall

Buy Movie Tickets