Celebs » Izabella Miko

Izabella Miko

Birthday
21 Jan 1981 (Age 34)

Biography

Birth Name : Izabella Anna Mikolajczak Born in what was still Communist Poland in January 1981 to accomplished thespian parents, Grazyna Dylag and Aleksander Mikolajczak,...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets