Celebs » Jackson Rathbone

Jackson Rathbone

Birthday
21 Dec 1984 (Age 30)

Biography

Nickname: Jay Jackson Rathbone (born December 21, 1984) is an American actor and singer. He is perhaps best known for his role as Jasper Hale in the film adaptation of...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets