Celebs » Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Birthday
24 Jul 1969 (Age 45)

Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez Jennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), often nicknamed J.Lo, is an American actress, singer, record producer, dancer, fashion designer and...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets