Celebs » Lisa Ray

Lisa Ray

Birthday
04 Apr 1972 (Age 43)

Biography

Birth Name: Lisa Rani Ray Lisa Ray was finishing high school in Canada with aspirations of majoring in Journalism at University when a celebrated fashion magazine approached...
Complete: Lisa Ray Biography
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
Buy Movie Tickets