Celebs » Tulip Joshi

Tulip Joshi

Birthday
11 Sep 1972 (Age 42)

Biography

Nickname: Sanjana Tulip was born in Bombay, India, to a Hindu Gujerati father and a Christian Lebanese mother. As a result she has practiced both Hinduism and Christianity. She...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets