Celebs » Zayed khan

Zayed Khan

Birthday
27 Apr 1980 (Age 35)

Biography

Birth Name:Zayed Abbas Khan Zayed Khan is a Bollywood actor who was born on 5th July, 1980. His parents are Sanjay Abbas Khan and Zarine Khan. Sanjay Khan is a retired...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets