India >> Bangalore >> N-Z Theatres
Theatre Address Movie Name Language Show Time
Nandini Theatre: Rajajinagar 6th Main Road, Bovipalya, Nagapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086, India Benkipatna (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Navrang Theatre: Rajaji Nagar 107, Mahakavi Kuvempu Road, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:00 AM, 10:00 PM
Poornima Theatre: J.c. Road 1st Cross Road, Vinobha Nagar, Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India Anegan (U) Tamil 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Pruthvi Theatre: Nagavara Service Road, Ms Ramaiah North City, Manayata Tech Park, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Pushpanjali Theatre: B.n.pura Outer Ring Road, Bangalore Corporation Industrial Estate, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Anegan (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:15 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Tamilukku En Ondrai Aluthavum (U) Tamil 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Q Cinemas: Whitefield, Bangalore Whitefield Road, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India Anegan (U) Tamil 1:00 PM, 9:20 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 10:15 AM
Fireman (U) Malayalam 7:00 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 6:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 4:00 PM
Roy (U/A) Hindi 1:10 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM, 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 10:00 PM
Wild (U/A) English 4:10 PM
Radhakrishna Theatre: R.t. Nagar 23/46, Cil Road, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:30 PM
Rajarajeshwari Theatre: Nagarbhavi Circle Old Outer Ring Road, Jnananjyothinagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rex Theatre: Brigade Road 5, Rest House Road, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India Ab Tak Chhappan 2 (U/A) Hindi 1:15 PM
Ab Tak Chhappan 2 (U/A) Hindi 1:15 PM
Ab Tak Chhappan 2 (U/A) Hindi 1:15 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 5:25 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 5:25 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 5:25 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 10:20 AM, 12:35 PM, 5:20 PM, 7:40 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 10:00 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 10:00 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 10:00 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 3:10 PM, 7:40 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 10:00 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 3:10 PM, 7:40 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 3:10 PM, 7:40 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 2:50 PM
Sandeep Theatre: Shivaji Nagar 42, Central Street, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India Fireman (U) Malayalam 11:30 AM, 6:15 PM
Haram (A) Malayalam 2:45 PM
Sangeet Theatre: Shivaji Nagar 42, Central Street, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India Fireman (U) Malayalam 2:45 PM
Haram (A) Malayalam 11:30 AM, 6:15 PM
Sri Krishna Theatre: Kr Puram Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Sri Lakshmi Theatre: Ramamurthy Nagar 8, Ramamurthinagar Main Road, Bovi Colony, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Sri Srinivasa Theatre: Padmanabanagara 25, Gowdanapalya, Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Sri Vajreshwari Theatre: Ullal 5, Smv, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India Benkipatna (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Sri Vinayaka Cinema: Varthur 49, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 10:15 AM, 1:15 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 4:15 PM, 7:15 PM
Srinivasa Theatre: S.g. Palya 1329, 14th Main Road, Sunshine Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Maga Maharaju (U) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Ram Leela (Telugu) Telugu 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 9:45 AM, 12:45 PM, 3:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Tribhuvan Digital 2k Cinema: Gandhi Nagar 4/5, 5th Main Road, Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560009, India Raja Rajendra (U) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Urvashi Digital 4k Cinema: Lalbagh Road 40, Lal Bagh Road, Vinobha Nagar, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India Badlapur (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 9:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Kaaki Sattai (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM
Vaibhavi Theatre: Uttarahalli 8, 4th Gali, Friends Colony, Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Sandamarutham (U/A) Tamil 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM
Vaishnavi Theatre: Uttarahalli 8, 4th Gali, Friends Colony, Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Veerabhadreshwara Theatre: Kamala Nagar 33/6, 8th Main Road, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 10:00 PM
Veeresh Cinemas: Screen 1 116, Magadi Road, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 1, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India Mr. and Mrs. Ramachari (U) Kannada 10:15 AM, 1:15 PM, 4:15 PM, 7:15 PM
Veeresh Cinemas: Screen 2 116, Magadi Road, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 1, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India Raja Rajendra (U) Kannada 10:20 AM, 1:20 PM, 4:20 PM, 7:20 PM
Venkateshwara Theatre: K.r.puram 12th Cross Road, Jc Layout, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India Temper (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:30 PM
Vijay Theatre: Byatarayanapura 1st Main Road, Byatarayanapura, Banashankari Stage I, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Anegan (U) Tamil 11:00 AM, 2:15 PM, 5:15 PM, 8:15 PM
Vijayalakshmi Theatre: Garudacharpalya 4, 4th Cross Road, Kaveri Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Benkipatna (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Vinayaka Theatre: Varthur Bandipotu (U/A) Telugu 10:15 AM, 1:15 PM
Temper (U/A) Telugu 4:15 PM, 7:15 PM
Vishal Theatre: Kamakshipalya 397/1, Magadi Road, Ranganathapura, Kesava Upanagara, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 10:45 AM, 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 7:45 PM
Vision Cinemas: K. H. Road H Siddaiah Road, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India Ab Tak Chhappan 2 (U/A) Hindi 10:00 AM, 2:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Anegan (U) Tamil 10:45 AM, 4:00 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 10:30 AM, 4:15 PM, 7:15 PM, 9:45 PM
Badlapur (A) Hindi 12:15 PM, 4:45 PM, 9:55 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 7:00 PM, 9:45 PM
Kingsman: The Secret Service (A) English 10:00 AM, 2:45 PM, 7:30 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 1:45 PM
Mythri (Kannada) (U/A) Kannada 5:00 PM
Roy (U/A) Hindi 1:00 PM
Rudra Tandava (U/A) Kannada 12:00 PM, 7:15 PM
Powered By: