India >> Hyderabad >> All Theatres
Theatre Address Movie Name Language Show Time
Amba Theatre: Mehdipatnam Gudi Malkapur Road, Viswash Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Anjali Theatre: Secunderabad General Bazar Main Road, General Bazaar, Kalasiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India Pandem Kollu (U) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Arjun 70mm: Kukatpally Mumbai Highway, Sangeet Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Asian Cinesquare Multiplex: Uppal Hyderabad-warangal-bhopalpatnam Road, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India Ammayi Devadas Aithe Telugu 10:50 AM
Baby (U/A) Hindi 10:40 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 1:20 PM, 4:20 PM, 7:20 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 7:40 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 1:15 PM, 10:00 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 4:20 PM, 10:10 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 4:20 PM, 7:20 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 1:20 PM, 10:10 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:25 PM, 7:25 PM, 10:10 PM
Raghuvaran B.Tech (U) Telugu 1:25 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 11:10 AM, 4:10 PM, 7:10 PM
Asian Gpr Multiplex: Kukatpally 1-2-49/10, Kukatpally, Nagarjuna Homes, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 1:20 PM, 7:15 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 10:20 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 4:20 PM, 10:30 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM
Patas (A) Telugu 1:35 PM, 4:15 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:10 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 1:30 PM
Asian M Cube Mall: Attapur 4-3-144/6, Inner Ring Road, Somi Reddy Nagar, Huda Colony, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 4:30 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 10:45 AM, 1:30 PM, 7:10 PM, 10:10 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 4:15 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 1:10 PM, 7:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 7:10 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 10:40 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 1:30 PM, 4:20 PM, 10:00 PM
PK (U/A) Hindi 10:30 PM
Raghuvaran B.Tech (U) Telugu 4:10 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 11:00 AM, 1:30 PM, 7:20 PM
Asian Radhika Multiplex: Ecil Doctor A S Rao Nagar Road, Anupuram Colony, A S Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 4:15 PM, 10:20 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 10:45 AM, 1:25 PM, 7:10 PM, 10:15 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 4:35 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 1:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 10:45 AM, 4:35 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 7:30 PM, 10:10 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 1:15 PM, 7:35 PM
Big Cinemas: Ameerpet 8-2-47/a, Vst Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 1:10 PM, 7:10 PM, 10:20 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 1:45 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 11:00 AM, 7:15 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 10:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 2:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 4:45 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 10:20 AM, 4:20 PM, 7:10 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 4:50 PM
Big Cinemas: Leonia, Shameerpet Unnamed Road, Shamirpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 12:00 PM, 3:15 PM, 6:30 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 4:45 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 11:15 AM, 10:00 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 9:45 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 12:30 PM, 5:15 PM, 10:00 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 2:15 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 7:15 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 3:00 PM, 7:45 PM
Cine Town: Miyapur Talkie Town Lane, Indira Nagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 2:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 6:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:15 AM, 2:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:30 AM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 6:30 PM
Cineplanet Multiplex: Kompally Medchal Road, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India Ammayi Devadas Aithe Telugu 10:30 AM
Baby (U/A) Hindi 10:20 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 10:15 AM, 1:20 PM, 4:20 PM, 7:15 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 7:00 PM, 10:10 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 4:20 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 1:00 PM, 7:00 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 10:20 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 4:00 PM, 7:10 PM, 10:00 PM
Raghuvaran B.Tech (U) Telugu 1:10 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 1:20 PM, 4:20 PM
Cinepolis: Manjeera Mall, Hyderabad Hig-73, East Seva Lane, K P H B Phase 3, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India American Sniper (A) English 4:30 PM
Baby (U/A) Hindi 10:10 AM, 1:20 PM, 7:15 PM, 10:25 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 7:35 PM
Birdman (A) English 2:45 PM, 11:00 PM
Foxcatcher (U/A) English 12:00 PM, 10:10 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 2:20 PM, 10:10 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 4:00 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 5:15 PM, 8:30 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 1:30 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Rahasya (U/A) Hindi 5:25 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 12:10 PM, 8:00 PM
Galaxy Cinema: Toli Chowki Brindavan Colony Road, Sabza Colony, Brindavan Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Ganesh 70mm: Shamshabad Asian Highway 43, Siddanthi, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Ganga Cinema: Dilsukhnagar 10-96/9, Gaddiannaram Road, Sahithi Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 6:15 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Glory Cinema: Mallepally Mallepally Road, Old Mallepally, New Mallepally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India I (Hindi) (U/A) Hindi 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Hitech Theatre: Madhapur 1-81, Andra Basti, Guttalla Begumpet, Madhapur, Hitech City Road, Kavuri Hills, Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Indra: Karmanghat Konark Theatre Lane, Vijeta Complex, Madhura Puri, Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 11:45 AM, 2:45 PM, 6:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Inox: Gvk One, Banjara Hills 46/1, Balapur Basthi, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India American Sniper (A) English 4:25 PM
Baby (U/A) Hindi 10:05 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 6:45 PM, 10:00 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 5:15 PM
Birdman (A) English 3:35 PM, 10:45 PM
Dolly Ki Doli (U/A) Hindi 11:35 AM
Foxcatcher (U/A) English 4:15 PM, 10:30 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 11:25 AM, 7:15 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 7:15 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 11:55 AM, 7:00 PM
Justin Bieber`s Believe (U) English 6:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:05 AM, 1:40 PM, 10:40 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 10:25 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 10:05 AM, 4:15 PM, 10:20 PM
Rahasya (U/A) Hindi 1:45 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 1:15 PM, 8:25 PM
The Imitation Game (U/A) English 8:00 PM
The Theory of Everything (U) English 2:35 PM
Jagadamba Cinema: Ghatkesar Keesara - Bogaram - Ghatkesar Road, Balaji Nagar, Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Kalyani Movie Max: Bowenpally 8-5-311, Eshwar Residency, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:30 PM
Konark: Dilsukhnagar Konark Theatre Lane, Vijeta Complex, Madhura Puri, Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Lakshmi Kala Mandir: Alwal 1-170/8, Laxmi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:45 AM, 3:00 PM, 6:45 PM, 10:00 PM
Lakshmi Theatre: Shamshabad Airport Road, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Manju Cinema: Kalasiguda 3-1-221-223, Sarojini Devi Road, Kalasiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Metro Cinema: Bahadurpura 19/4/370/a/10, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Mukta A2 Cinema: Abids 4-1-555/5, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 11:30 AM, 6:00 PM
PK (U/A) Hindi 2:30 PM, 9:15 PM
Nagendra: Karmanghat Konark Theatre Lane, Vijeta Complex, Madhura Puri, Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Padmavati Cinema: Kachiguda 3-4-259/2, Kachiguda Station Road, Parvarish Bagh Colony, Basant Nagar Colony, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India Alone (A) Hindi 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM
Dolly Ki Doli (U/A) Hindi 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Planet 7d: City Centre Mall Inner Ring Road, Zehra Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India Haunted House 7D English 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:20 PM, 10:00 PM
Phantom House+Roller Coas English 1:00 PM, 3:20 PM, 7:20 PM, 8:40 PM
Prehistoric Adventur English 12:40 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:40 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:20 PM
Rescue And King Kong English 1:40 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:40 PM, 7:40 PM, 9:00 PM, 9:40 PM
Roller Coaster and House English 12:20 PM, 2:40 PM, 4:20 PM, 6:40 PM
Scorpion King+Roller English 2:20 PM, 6:20 PM
Prasads: Hyderabad Imax Road, Central Secretariat, Khairatabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 5:15 PM, 10:45 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 3:00 PM, 8:30 PM
Birdman (A) English 10:30 PM
Foxcatcher (U/A) English 8:15 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 5:15 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 12:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 11:00 PM
I (Tamil) (U/A) Tamil 8:45 AM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 1:30 PM, 7:30 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 11:00 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 12:15 PM, 8:00 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 12:15 PM, 2:45 PM, 8:15 PM, 10:45 PM
PK (U/A) Hindi 2:30 PM
Rahasya (U/A) Hindi 5:30 PM
Prasads: Large Screen Imax Road, Central Secretariat, Khairatabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India Interstellar (IMAX) (U/A) English 4:45 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 10:00 AM, 12:15 PM, 2:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:15 PM
Prashant Cinema: Secunderabad Sebastian Road, Regimental Bazaar, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India Anandini Telugu 11:00 AM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 2:00 PM, 5:45 PM, 9:00 PM
Pratap Theatre: Langer House 360 M C H, Langar House Road, Bapu Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Priya Theatre: Malleypally Mallepalli - Ac Guards Road, Mozampura, Bazar Ghat, New Mallepally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Pvr Sujana Forum Fiza Mall: Kukatpally Hig-554, Kukatpally Housing Board Road, K P H B Phase 6, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 10:25 AM, 1:25 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:35 PM, 10:50 PM
Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:35 AM, 7:35 PM
Birdman (A) English 11:00 AM, 5:15 PM, 7:25 PM
Foxcatcher (U/A) English 2:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 1:40 PM, 7:45 PM
Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 10:50 AM, 4:45 PM, 10:50 PM
I (Hindi) (U/A) Hindi 7:30 PM
I (Telugu) (U/A) Telugu 1:45 PM, 9:45 PM
Justin Bieber`s Believe (U) English 4:50 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:20 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:10 PM, 4:50 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:00 PM, 10:45 PM
Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 2:20 PM, 10:15 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 10:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 10:30 PM
Rahasya (U/A) Hindi 4:55 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 12:10 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:50 PM, 7:10 PM, 9:30 PM
The Imitation Game (U/A) English 5:10 PM, 11:00 PM
The Theory of Everything (U) English 2:15 PM
Top Rankers (U/A) Telugu 11:30 AM
Rajyalakshmi 70mm: Uppal 1-30, Inner Ring Road, Rajnagar Colony, Mekala Laxma Reddy Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:30 PM
Ramakrishna 70mm: Abids 4-1-555/5, Troop Bazaar, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:30 AM
Ranga Theatre: Jeedimetla 4-32-d-84, Jeedimetla Main Road, Industrial Development Area, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Rock 7d: Manjeera Mall Hig-73, East Seva Lane, K P H B Phase 3, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India Ice Fighter and Haunted House (7D) English 1:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Polar Roller Coaster And Pre Historic Adventure (7D) English 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Scorpion King And Haunted Graves (7D) English 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:30 PM
Rukmini Cinema: Patancheru 6-34, Mg Road, Patancheru Industrial Area, Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sai Ranga: Miyapur Mumbai Highway, Ambedkar Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sandhya 70mm: Rtc X Roads 1-7-1067/1, Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Santosh Cinemas: Abids 5-8-535, Chirag Ali Lane, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India I (Hindi) (U/A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM
Seventh Son (2D Hindi) (U/A) Hindi 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sapna Cinemas: Abids 5-8-535, Chirag Ali Lane, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India Action Jackson (U/A) Hindi 11:30 AM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Select Talkies: Bolaram 2-4-80/3, Select Talkies Lane, Machabollaram, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India Namaste (Telugu) Telugu 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Top Rankers (U/A) Telugu 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM
Sensation Insomnia: Khairatabad 6-1-91, Khairtabad Market Road, Central Secretariat, Khairatabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Sensation Sunshine: Khairatabad 6-1-1057&1058, Taj Enclave, Khairatabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sha Cinema: Chintal Jeedimetla Main Road, Hmt Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Shahensha Cinema: Chintal Jeedimetla Main Road, Hmt Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India Pandem Kollu (U) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Shanti Theatre: Narayanaguda 3-5-169/6/a, Narayanguda Main Road, Hari Vihar Colony, Bhawani Nagar, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India Chinnadana Nee Kosam (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Shiva Cinema: Dilsukhnagar 10-96/9, Gaddiannaram Road, Sahithi Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 2:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 6:15 PM
Sree Rama Theatre: Bahadurpura 12-9-120/a, Kamatipura, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sree Ramana 35mm: Amberpet Hanamkonda - Hyderabad Road, Tulsi Nagar Colony, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:00 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Sree Ramana 70mm: Amberpet Hanamkonda - Hyderabad Road, Tulsi Nagar Colony, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sri Lakshmi Deluxe: Karmanghat Kranthi Colony Road, Jyothi Nagar, Karmanghat, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India Patas (A) Telugu 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Sri Mayuri Theatre: Rtc X Roads 1-1-79/a, Musheerabad Main Road, Musheerabad, Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sri Prema: Tukkuguda Srisailam Highway, Tukkuguda, Telangana 501359, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sri Sai Puja: Suraram Medak Road, Sundar Rao Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500015, India Chinnadana Nee Kosam (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sri Sai Ram - Bhoodan: Pochampally M. G Road, Bhoodan Pochampally, Telangana 508284, India Lakshmi Raave Ma Intiki (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Sridevi Cinema: Chilakalguda 11-1-908/1/a, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Srinivasa Talkies: Uppal 3-42, National Highway 202, Hanumasai Nagar, Mekala Laxma Reddy Colony, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 6:30 PM, 9:30 PM
Pandem Kollu (U) Telugu 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM
Super Cinema: Balapur 3-9, National Highway 9, Millenium Residency, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Suresh Theatre: Sithaphalmandi 11/2/97/3, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India Pandem Kollu (U) Telugu 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 10:00 PM
Sushma Cinema: Vanasthalipuram H. 4-3-203/40, National Highway 9, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India Gopala Gopala (U) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Tarakarama Cineplex: Kachiguda Mahankali Temple Street, Rajamohallah, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500095, India Raghuvaran B.Tech (U) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Tivoli Cinema: Extreem General Choudhuri Road, Ncc Ground, Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India Baby (U/A) Hindi 1:45 PM, 4:45 PM, 10:15 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:15 AM, 7:45 PM
Tivoli Cinema: Hyderabad General Choudhuri Road, Ncc Ground, Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India Hawaizaada (U) Hindi 12:00 PM, 1:45 PM, 10:00 PM
Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 4:45 PM
Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 7:15 PM, 10:00 PM
PK (U/A) Hindi 4:15 PM, 7:15 PM
Rahasya (U/A) Hindi 11:15 AM, 1:45 PM, 10:15 PM
Seventh Son (3D) (U/A) English 3:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 7:45 PM
Usha Mayuri: Musheerabad Hari Nagar Main Road, Dayara, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India Top Rankers (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Venkataramana Cinema: Kachiguda 3-4-259/2, Kachiguda Station Road, Parvarish Bagh Colony, Basant Nagar Colony, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India Khamoshiyan (A) Hindi 11:15 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Venkateshwara Cinesquare: Patancheru H-no: 118/1, Jp Colony Road No 3, Jp Colony, Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India Ladies and Gentleman (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Vijayalakshmi 35mm: Lb Nagar Lb Nagar Ring Road, Suvidha Arcade, Shivapuri Colony, Lb Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:15 PM
Vimal 70mm: Balanagar 6-30, Road Number 1, Shobana Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:15 AM, 2:15 PM, 6:15 PM, 9:15 PM
Vishnu Theatre: Vanasthalipuram 5-5-44/1, National Highway 9, Abhyudaya Nagar, Chintalakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India Beeruva (U/A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Vyjayanthi Cinema: Nacharam 7-17/4, Nacharam Mallapur Road, Sri Sai Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India Patas (A) Telugu 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM
Powered By: