Home » Television » TV Guide » Channels

                  
Schedule TimeProgramme
0.00 amGo, Diego, Go! - Diego's Wolf Pup Rescue
0.30 amGo, Diego, Go! - The Great Roadrunner Race
1.00 amGo, Diego, Go! - Diego Saves The Humpback Whale
1.30 amFresh Beat Band Of Spies - Cute Crook
2.00 amDora And Friends: Into The City! - The Magic Ring
2.30 amBubble Guppies - Bubble-cadabra!
3.00 amBubble Guppies - The Police Cop-etition!
3.30 amTeam Umizoomi - The Incredible Presto
4.00 amTeam Umizoomi - Job Well Done!
4.30 amLittle Charmers - Bean There, Done That / Charmvil
5.00 amWallykazam! -
5.30 amLittle Charmers - A Charming Trio/add A Little Par
6.00 amPeppa Pig - Pedro The Cowboy/grandpa Pig's Train T
6.30 amPeppa Pig - Tiny Creatures/daddy Pig's Office/pira
7.00 amPeppa Pig - Blackberry Bush/pottery/paper Aeroplan
7.30 amThat '70s Show - Sleepover
8.00 amThat '70s Show - Halloween
8.30 amThat '70s Show - Eric Gets Suspended
9.00 amThat '70s Show - Vanstock
9.30 amSoul Man, The - Preacher's Block
10.00 amExes, The - Cool Hand Lutz
10.30 amInstant Mom - Forty-two Inches Of Pure Evil
11.00 amSee Dad Run - See Dad Have A Career
11.30 amYo Gabba Gabba - Dj Lance's Super Music & Toy Room
12.00 pmYo Gabba Gabba - Bugs
12.30 pmThe Fresh Beat Band - Graduation Day
1.00 pmThe Fresh Beat Band - Giant Pizza
1.30 pmWonder Pets - Save The Bee!/save The Squirrel!
2.00 pmWonder Pets - Off To School/save The Pirate Parrot
2.30 pmMax And Ruby - Max's Check Up/max's Prize/space Ma
3.00 pmMax And Ruby - Ruby's Rainbow/home Tweet Home/max'
3.30 pmDora The Explorer - Check Up Day
4.00 pmDora The Explorer - Baby Winky Comes Home
4.30 pmDora The Explorer - Dora Rocks
5.00 pmLalaloopsy - Spot-itis
5.30 pmDino Dan - Copy Dino/lunch Bag Bandit
6.00 pmDino Dan - Cowboys Vs Dinosaurs/survival Of The Bi
6.30 pmTickety Toc - Jelly Sandwich Time/bell Time
7.00 pmTickety Toc - Finding Time/make A Pot Time
7.30 pmMike The Knight - Mike The Knight And The Great Ga
8.00 pmMike The Knight - Mike The Knight And Evie The Kni
8.30 pmWonder Pets - Save The Hedgehog/save The Crocodile
9.00 pmWonder Pets - Save The Chameleon!/save The Platypu
9.30 pmOlivia - Olivia Makes A Video/olivia Takes A Road
10.00 pmOlivia - Olivia Makes Magic/olivia And The School
10.30 pmDora The Explorer - Boots To The Rescue
11.00 pmLittle Charmers - Prince Not So Charming/a Charmin
11.30 pmGo, Diego, Go! - Linda The Llama Saves Carnaval