Home » Television » TV Guide » Channels

                  
Schedule TimeProgramme
0.00 amPlanet Sheen - Sheen For A Day/well Bread Man
0.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Slash And Destroy
1.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Kraang Conspira
1.30 amMonsters Vs. Aliens - Welcome To Area Fifty-someth
2.00 amMonsters Vs. Aliens - Night Of The Living Dog/atta
2.30 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Kung Fu Cl
3.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Bride Of P
3.30 amAvatar - Sozin's Comet P3
4.00 amAvatar - Sozin's Comet P4
4.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Metalhead Rewired
5.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Of Rats And Men
5.30 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - The Eterna
6.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Apocalypse
6.30 amHenry Danger - Mo' Danger, Mo' Problems
7.00 amNicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn - Pilot
7.30 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - The Hunger
8.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Po Picks A
8.30 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Kung Fu Cl
9.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Bride Of P
9.30 amSpongebob Squarepants - Bubblestand/ripped Pants
10.00 amSpongebob Squarepants - Survival Of The Idiots/dum
10.30 amSpongebob Squarepants - Mermaidman And Barnacle Bo
11.00 amSpongebob Squarepants - Rise And Shine & Waiting/f
11.30 amSpongebob Squarepants - Pizza Delivery/home Sweet
12.00 pmSpongebob Squarepants - Pressure/the Smoking Peanu
12.30 pmRobot And Monster - Li'l Lugnuts/letterology
12.42 pmRobot And Monster - Litterbug/model Citizen
1.07 pmRobot And Monster - Super Pole/boomerang
1.32 pmT.u.f.f Puppy - The Rat Pack/booby Trap
1.59 pmT.u.f.f Puppy - The Curse Of King Mutt/bored Of Ed
2.26 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - The Cold Rush/camp-arctica
2.38 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - Freezy Freaks/microphonies
3.04 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - Trading Day/the Hard Sell
3.30 pmPower Rangers Samurai - Dream Snatcher
4.00 pmPower Rangers Samurai - Gosei Ultimate
4.30 pmLbx - Revelations
5.00 pmDigimon Fusion - He Is Shoutmon, Hear Him Roar!
5.30 pmAvatar - The Boiling Rock P2
6.00 pmYu-gi-oh! Zexal - Foolish Fans
6.30 pmPower Rangers Samurai - End Game
7.00 pmPower Rangers Samurai - Origins Part 1 (formerly C
7.30 pmKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - The Hunger
8.00 pmKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Po Picks A
8.30 pmBack At The Barnyard - Adventures In Snotty Sittin
9.00 pmBack At The Barnyard - Otis Season/otis's Song
9.30 pmRobot And Monster - Cheer Up Mr. Wheelie/ogo's Fri
10.00 pmRobot And Monster - The Package/ogo's Cool
10.30 pmThe Penguins Of Madagascar - The Red Squirrel/it's
11.00 pmThe Penguins Of Madagascar - Go Fish/miracle On Ic
11.30 pmPlanet Sheen - Cutting The Ultra-cord/trial By Jer