Home » Television » TV Guide » Channels

                  
Schedule TimeProgramme
0.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Rhino's Re
0.30 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Hometown H
1.00 amKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - The Prince
1.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Wormquake! - Part 1
2.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Wormquake! - Part 2
2.30 amMonsters Vs. Aliens - Welcome To Area Fifty-someth
3.00 amMonsters Vs. Aliens - 98 Pound Cockroach/when Natu
3.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Enemy Of My Enemy
4.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Karai's Vendetta
4.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Pulverizer Retu
5.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Parasitica
5.30 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Operation: Break Ou
6.00 amTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Showdown - Part 1
6.30 amFairly Odd Parents - Engine Blocked/mighty Mom & D
7.00 amFairly Odd Parents - Which Witch Is Which/kung Tim
7.30 amMoto X Kids - Moto X Kids
9.30 amSanjay And Craig - Muscle C.o.p.s./cold Hard Cash
10.00 amSanjay And Craig - Barfy's Babies/butts Up
10.30 amFairly Odd Parents - Switch Glitch/deja Vu
11.00 amFairly Odd Parents - Null
11.30 amFairly Odd Parents - The Big Problem/power Mad
12.00 pmFairly Odd Parents - Fool's Day Out/fairy Fairy Qu
12.30 pmSanjay And Craig - Trouble Dare/road Pizza
1.00 pmBreadwinners - Stank Breath/frog Day Afternoon
1.30 pmRobot And Monster - How To Train Your Marf/blinkin
1.42 pmRobot And Monster - Litterbug/model Citizen
2.08 pmRobot And Monster - Game On/bad News Baconeers
2.34 pmT.u.f.f Puppy - Cruisin' For A Bruisin'/puppy Love
3.00 pmT.u.f.f Puppy - Dog Daze/internal Affairs
3.26 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - Book Report Of The Dead/sta
3.38 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - Saving Private Chum Chum/ji
4.04 pmFanboy And Chum Chum - Two Tickets To Paladise/the
4.30 pmTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Turtle Temper
5.00 pmTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - New Friend, Old Ene
5.30 pmLbx - The Vorpal Vortex!
6.00 pmAvatar - The Blue Spirit
6.30 pmThe Legend Of Korra - Operation Beifong
7.00 pmDigimon Fusion - Thanks For The Digicards!
7.30 pmPower Rangers Super Megaforce - Silver Lining (par
8.00 pmPower Rangers Samurai - Jayden's Challenge
8.30 pmMonsters Vs. Aliens - It Came From Channel 5/it Ru
9.00 pmMonsters Vs. Aliens - Ginormicat!/my Monster, My M
9.30 pmMonsters Vs. Aliens - Frenemy Mine/maximum B.o.b.
10.00 pmMonsters Vs. Aliens - The Sorry Syndrome/speak Not
10.30 pmMonsters Vs. Aliens - Debtor Alive!/the Grade That
11.00 pmKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - Master And
11.30 pmKung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness - A Thousand