Home » Topic

Zayed Khan

Birth Name:Zayed Abbas Khan

Zayed Khan is a Bollywood actor who was born on 5th July, 1980. His parents are Sanjay Abbas Khan and Zarine Khan. Sanjay Khan is a retired bollywood actor, and Khan's mother is presently an interior designer. Khan is the youngest of four children. His older sisters are Simone Khan (wife of Ajay Arora), Sussanne Roshan (wife of Bollywood actor Hrithik Roshan), and Farah Khan Ali (wife of DJ Aqeel Ali). Khan...