Celebs » Aftab Shivdasani

Aftab Shivdasani

Birthday
25 Jun 1978 (Age 38)

Biography

Nickname: Faffy Aftab Shivdasani studied at St. Xavier's High School, (Fort) located at Lokamanya Tilak Marg, Mumbai. He then graduated from H. R.College of Commerce in...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
  • manu singh 6 months ago

    happy Barth day......

  • ABDUL Haseeb 6 months ago

    hello aftab

Buy Movie Tickets