Celebs » Dimple Kapadia

Dimple Kapadia

Birthday
08 Jun 1957 (Age 57)

Biography

Birth Name: Dimple Chunnibhai Kapadia Born in a Gujerati-speaking family on June 8, 1957, daughter to businessman, Chunnibhai and Betty, Dimple has a younger sister, Simple,...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
Buy Movie Tickets