Celebs » Mukesh

Mukesh

Birthday
05 Mar 1956 (Age 59)

Biography

Birth Name: Mukesh Babu Mukesh is a popular Malayalam film actor. Mukesh (who’s boyhood name was Mukesh Babu) is the son of famous stage actor, director and drama troupe...
Complete: Mukesh Biography
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
Buy Movie Tickets