Celebs » Antonia Frering » Biography

Antonia Frering

Birthday
12 Jan 1965 (Age 53)

Antonia Frering Biography

Birth Name: Tereza Antonia Mayring Veiga Frehering

Spouse: Guilherme Frering 3 children

Mother of Guilherme, Lorenzo and Maria Tereza.

Has a brother named Antenor Mayrink Veiga.

Daughter of Carmen Terezinha Solbiati Mayrink Veiga and Antonio Alfredo Mayrink Veiga.

Hollywood Best of 2017
 

Get all the buzzing scoop from the world of entertainment - Filmibeat