Celebs » Dia Mirza

Dia Mirza

Birthday
09 Dec 1981 (Age 35)

Biography

Nickname: Dee, The Queen Of Bollywood Dia was born in December 9, 1981 in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India. Her dad's name was Frank Handrich, a German National, and an...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
  • suresh a year ago

    Many many Happy Birthday Dia Mirza......

Buy Movie Tickets