Celebs » Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

Birthday
18 Dec 1963 (Age 55)

Biography

Birth Name : William Bradley Pitt William Bradley "Brad" Pitt is an American actor and film producer, who first achieved stardom in several successful films in the mid-1990s. He has been cited as one of the world's most attractive men and his off-screen life is widely reported. Pitt has received two Academy Award nominations and won one Golden...
Famous For
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
No Comments
 

Get all the buzzing scoop from the world of entertainment - Filmibeat

Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Filmibeat sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Filmibeat website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more