Celebs » Amrita Rao

Amrita Rao

Birthday
07 Jun 1981 (Age 36)

Biography

Birth Name: Amrita Deepak Rao Amrita was born in the Rao family on June 7, 1981 in Mumbai, She speaks Konkani. She comes from a well to do Hindu family. Her dad owns an...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
  • Jayesh Nahar 2 months ago

    Happywala Birthday.
    I like you.
    You r very preety.
    Jayesh Nahar
    9270176992

Buy Movie Tickets