Celebs » Sunny Deol

Sunny Deol

Birthday
19 Oct 1956 (Age 60)

Biography

Birth Name: Ajaysingh Dharmendra Deol Bollywood's action supremo, Sunny Deol was born to mega star Dharmendra and is his eldest son. Right from the beginning, carrying his...
Filmography
Go to: Filmography
Comments
  • Niku Kanjani a month ago

    Hi
    Sunny Dear
    Why You Run away from Media You Know la Media make Zero to Heero and Heero to Zero
    Make flops as hits and Hits as flop
    today is World is all Medea which make Stars come up and stars go behind
    Even though you are the Best actor
    best action Heero
    but Your Movies are far from Screen these couple of Years
    be in touch with Medea (functions) be a Host of Programs
    today's world age is not matter
    See Great Mr Amitabh Bhachan actor all Medea makes
    all the best for future movie release

  • ravindra sharma 4 months ago

    I love you

  • Biswa 9 months ago

    Hello sir kindly take care really I am a great fan

  • Biswa 9 months ago

    Carrier is now go down if this type of absense in Bollywood

  • Arvind Dhindsa 10 months ago

    Wish you a very happy birthday Sunny Deol ji

  • Arvind Dhindsa 10 months ago

    Happy Birthday

Buy Movie Tickets